Reindeer Snowflake Matching Family Pajamas

$16.85

Color: White

Size: Size Chart

  • 55
  • 65
  • 70
  • 75
  • 80
  • 90
  • 100
  • 110
  • 120
  • 125
  • 135
  • 145
  • 155
  • Mom-s
  • Mom-m
  • Mom-l
  • Mom-xl
  • Dad-s
  • Dad-m
  • Dad-l
  • Dad-xl
  • Dad-2xl
  • Dad-3xl

QTY:

low Stock
FreeShipping: $59+,Other Countries  $79+

DESCRIPTION

sku:MZ17080101
Age: 0-14 Years Old
Season: Winter
Material: 85% Cotton

Size Chart

MOM-Slnchcm
waistline25.9866
trouser length38.5898
top length21.6555
sleeve length21.6555
bust33.0784
MOM-Mlnchcm
waistline28.7473
trouser length39.37100
top length22.4457
sleeve length22.0556
bust34.6588
MOM-Llnchcm
waistline31.8981
trouser length40.55103
top length23.6260
sleeve length22.4457
bust37.896
MOM-XLlnchcm
waistline34.6588
trouser length41.34105
top length24.863
sleeve length22.8358
bust39.37100
DAD-Slnchcm
waistline29.1374
trouser length39.37100
top length25.5965
sleeve length22.8358
bust40.94104
DAD-Mlnchcm
waistline31.179
trouser length40.16102
top length26.3867
sleeve length23.2359
bust45.28115
DAD-Llnchcm
waistline33.8686
trouser length42.13107
top length27.1769
sleeve length23.6260
bust47.24120
DAD-XLlnchcm
waistline37.0194
trouser length43.31110
top length27.9571
sleeve length24.0261
bust48.82124
DAD-2XLlnchcm
waistline42.52108
trouser length44.49113
top length28.7473
sleeve length24.863
bust50.39128
DAD-3XLlnchcm
waistline45.28115
trouser length45.28115
top length29.9276
sleeve length25.264
bust51.97132
90lnchcm
trouser length17.7245
top length14.5737
sleeve length12.632
bust11.0228*2
100lnchcm
trouser length18.948
top length15.3539
sleeve length13.3934
bust11.4229*2
110lnchcm
trouser length20.0851
top length16.7342.5
sleeve length14.1736
bust11.8130*2
120lnchcm
trouser length22.0556
top length17.7245
sleeve length14.9638
bust12.431.5*2
125lnchcm
trouser length24.0261
top length18.747.5
sleeve length15.7540
bust13.3934*2
135lnchcm
trouser length25.9866
top length20.0851
sleeve length16.5442
bust14.1736*2
145lnchcm
trouser length27.9571
top length21.2654
sleeve length17.3244
bust14.5737*2
155lnchcm
trouser length29.9276
top length22.4457
sleeve length18.1146
bust14.9638*2
55lnchcm
romper waistline9.8425*2
romper length19.6950
65lnchcm
romper waistline10.6327*2
romper length20.0851
70lnchcm
romper waistline11.0228*2
romper length22.0556
75lnchcm
romper waistline11.4229*2
romper length24.0261
80lnchcm
romper waistline12.231*2
romper length25.9866

All dimensions are measured manually with a deviation of 2 to 4cm.

SHIPPING & RETURN

Worldwide Delivery

Free Shipping to US order $59+

Free Shipping to Other Countries order $79+

Processing Time: 3-5 Business Days after payment.

Super Savings: 7 - 12 days

Expedited Shipping: 2 - 5 days


Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date

2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package

3. Return shipping fee is afforded by customers

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

Heart Pattern Family Outfits

$10.23

Mini Boss Family Summer T-Shirt

$15.17

Cute Ears Family Matching Loungewear Matching Pajamas

$39.32

Classic Red Plaid Shirt (Shirt Dress) Family Matching Shirt

$20.22

Stripes Lace Patchwork Family Outfits

$12.36

Christmas Snowflake Prints Zipper Elastic Waist Family Pajamas

$22.47

Stripe Family Summer Two Pieces Set

$29.07

Daddy Mommy Kids Family Summer T-Shirt

$15.86

Letters Heart Pattern Family T-Shirt

$12.36

Mom Kids Eyelashes Summer Outfits

$19.11

Reindeer Pattern Letter Print Family Sweatshirt Set

$16.29

Deer Print Round Collar Long-Sleeve Family Matching Pullover

$19.66

size chart

Sizewaistlinetrouser lengthtop lengthsleeve lengthromper waistlineromper lengthbust
MOM-S25.9838.5821.6521.6533.07
MOM-M28.7439.3722.4422.0534.65
MOM-L31.8940.5523.6222.4437.8
MOM-XL34.6541.3424.822.8339.37
DAD-S29.1339.3725.5922.8340.94
DAD-M31.140.1626.3823.2345.28
DAD-L33.8642.1327.1723.6247.24
DAD-XL37.0143.3127.9524.0248.82
DAD-2XL42.5244.4928.7424.850.39
DAD-3XL45.2845.2829.9225.251.97
9017.7214.5712.611.02
10018.915.3513.3911.42
11020.0816.7314.1711.81
12022.0517.7214.9612.4
12524.0218.715.7513.39
13525.9820.0816.5414.17
14527.9521.2617.3214.57
15529.9222.4418.1114.96
559.8419.69
6510.6320.08
7011.0222.05
7511.4224.02
8012.225.98
Sizewaistlinetrouser lengthtop lengthsleeve lengthromper waistlineromper lengthbust
MOM-S6698555584
MOM-M73100575688
MOM-L81103605796
MOM-XL881056358100
DAD-S741006558104
DAD-M791026759115
DAD-L861076960120
DAD-XL941107161124
DAD-2XL1081137363128
DAD-3XL1151157664132
9045373228*2
10048393429*2
1105142.53630*2
12056453831.5*2
1256147.54034*2
13566514236*2
14571544437*2
15576574638*2
5525*250
6527*251
7028*256
7529*261
8031*266

Size Specification

Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
550-3M0-3M50-56cm22.0/55
653-6M3-6M56-62cm26.0/65
706-9M6-9M68-74cm28.0/70
759-12M9-12M74-80cm29.5/75
Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
8012-18M12-18M80-86cm31.5/80
9018-24M18-24M86-92cm35.5/90
1003T2-392-98cm39.5/100
1104T3-498-104cm43.5/110
Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
1205Y4-5104-110cm47.5/120
1256Y5-6110-116cm49.5/125
1307Y6-7116-122cm51.5/130
1358Y7-8122-128cm53.5/135
1409Y8-9128-134cm54.5/140
14510Y9-10134-140cm57.5/145
15011Y10-11140-146cm59.5/150
15512Y11-12146-152cm61.0/155
Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU Size
MOM-S24683436
MOM-M6810123840
MOM-L101214164244
MOM-XL141618204648
MOM-2XL182022245052
MOM-3XL222426285456
DAD-SS34364446
DAD-MM38404850
DAD-LL42445254
DAD-XLXL46485658
DAD-2XLXXL50526062
DAD-3XLXXXL54566466

Customer Reviews