Plaid Cartoon Bear Letters Pattern Color Block Family Outfits

$26.99

Color: White

Size: Size Chart

  • Boy/Girl-70
  • Boy/Girl-80
  • Boy/Girl-90
  • Boy/Girl-100
  • Boy/Girl-110
  • Boy/Girl-120
  • Boy/Girl-130
  • Boy/Girl-140
  • Boy/Girl-150
  • Mom-s
  • Mom-m
  • Mom-l
  • Mom-xl
  • Dad-m
  • Dad-l
  • Dad-xl
  • Dad-2xl

QTY:

low Stock
FreeShipping: $59+,Other Countries  $79+

DESCRIPTION

sku:FL17112701
Age: 6 Months-11 Years Old
Season: Winter*spring*autumn
Material:  90% Cotton

Size Chart

BOY/GIRL-70lnchcm
waistline0/
trouser length0/
cloth length24.0261
bust10.9427.8*2
BOY/GIRL-80lnchcm
waistline15.7540
trouser length19.6950
cloth length13.7835
bust21.2654
BOY/GIRL-90lnchcm
waistline16.9343
trouser length20.8753
cloth length14.7637.5
bust22.4457
BOY/GIRL-100lnchcm
waistline18.1146
trouser length22.0556
cloth length15.7540
bust24.0261
BOY/GIRL-110lnchcm
waistline20.4752
trouser length24.4162
cloth length17.7245
bust26.3867
BOY/GIRL-120lnchcm
waistline21.6555
trouser length25.5965
cloth length18.747.5
bust27.5670
BOY/GIRL-130lnchcm
waistline24.0261
trouser length27.9571
cloth length20.6752.5
bust29.5375
BOY/GIRL-140lnchcm
waistline25.264
trouser length29.1374
cloth length21.6555
bust30.7178
BOY/GIRL-150lnchcm
waistline27.5670
trouser length31.580
cloth length23.6260
bust33.0784
MOM-Slnchcm
waistline24.4162
trouser length39.37100
cloth length24.4162
bust36.2292
MOM-Mlnchcm
waistline25.9866
trouser length39.76101
cloth length24.863
bust37.896
MOM-Llnchcm
waistline27.5670
trouser length40.16102
cloth length25.264
bust39.37100
MOM-XLlnchcm
waistline29.1374
trouser length40.55103
cloth length25.5965
bust40.94104
DAD-Mlnchcm
waistline29.1374
trouser length40.94104
cloth length27.1769
bust42.52108
DAD-Llnchcm
waistline30.7178
trouser length41.34105
cloth length27.5670
bust44.09112
DAD-XLlnchcm
waistline32.2882
trouser length41.73106
cloth length27.9571
bust45.67116
DAD-2XLlnchcm
waistline33.8686
trouser length42.13107
cloth length28.3572
bust47.24120

All dimensions are measured manually with a deviation of 2 to 4cm.

SHIPPING & RETURN

Worldwide Delivery

Free Shipping to US order $59+

Free Shipping to Other Countries order $79+

Processing Time: 3-5 Business Days after payment.

Super Savings: 7 - 12 days

Expedited Shipping: 2 - 5 days


Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date

2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package

3. Return shipping fee is afforded by customers

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

Daddy Mommy Kids Family Summer T-Shirt

$15.86

Daddy's Girl Family Summer T-Shirt

$12.38

Dad Boy Letter Print Vest

$16.70

Letters Pattern Round Neck Family T-Shirt

$15.33

Plaid Turn-Down Collar Family Outfits

$25.99

Reindeer Print Family Summer Outfits

$14.54

Festival Pattern Long-Sleeve Family Matching Pajamas

$18.25

Classic Red Plaid Shirt (Shirt Dress) Family Matching Shirt

$18.40

Number Letters Pattern Round Neck Family T-Shirt

$16.85

Parents Kids Comfortable Cotton Top

$14.23

Bear Pattern Family Outfits

$9.77

Polka Dots Round Neck Family Outfits

$13.99

size chart

Sizewaistlinetrouser lengthcloth lengthbust
BOY/GIRL-700024.0210.94
BOY/GIRL-8015.7519.6913.7821.26
BOY/GIRL-9016.9320.8714.7622.44
BOY/GIRL-10018.1122.0515.7524.02
BOY/GIRL-11020.4724.4117.7226.38
BOY/GIRL-12021.6525.5918.727.56
BOY/GIRL-13024.0227.9520.6729.53
BOY/GIRL-14025.229.1321.6530.71
BOY/GIRL-15027.5631.523.6233.07
MOM-S24.4139.3724.4136.22
MOM-M25.9839.7624.837.8
MOM-L27.5640.1625.239.37
MOM-XL29.1340.5525.5940.94
DAD-M29.1340.9427.1742.52
DAD-L30.7141.3427.5644.09
DAD-XL32.2841.7327.9545.67
DAD-2XL33.8642.1328.3547.24
Sizewaistlinetrouser lengthcloth lengthbust
BOY/GIRL-70//6127.8*2
BOY/GIRL-8040503554
BOY/GIRL-90435337.557
BOY/GIRL-10046564061
BOY/GIRL-11052624567
BOY/GIRL-120556547.570
BOY/GIRL-130617152.575
BOY/GIRL-14064745578
BOY/GIRL-15070806084
MOM-S621006292
MOM-M661016396
MOM-L7010264100
MOM-XL7410365104
DAD-M7410469108
DAD-L7810570112
DAD-XL8210671116
DAD-2XL8610772120

Size Specification

Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
550-3M0-3M50-56cm22.0/55
653-6M3-6M56-62cm26.0/65
706-9M6-9M68-74cm28.0/70
759-12M9-12M74-80cm29.5/75
Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
8012-18M12-18M80-86cm31.5/80
9018-24M18-24M86-92cm35.5/90
1003T2-392-98cm39.5/100
1104T3-498-104cm43.5/110
Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
1205Y4-5104-110cm47.5/120
1256Y5-6110-116cm49.5/125
1307Y6-7116-122cm51.5/130
1358Y7-8122-128cm53.5/135
1409Y8-9128-134cm54.5/140
14510Y9-10134-140cm57.5/145
15011Y10-11140-146cm59.5/150
15512Y11-12146-152cm61.0/155
Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU Size
MOM-S24683436
MOM-M6810123840
MOM-L101214164244
MOM-XL141618204648
MOM-2XL182022245052
MOM-3XL222426285456
DAD-SS34364446
DAD-MM38404850
DAD-LL42445254
DAD-XLXL46485658
DAD-2XLXXL50526062
DAD-3XLXXXL54566466

Customer Reviews