Loving Hearts Loving You Family T Shirt

$15.2

Color: Red

Size: Size Chart

  • 65
  • 85
  • 105
  • 120
  • Mom-s
  • Mom-m
  • Mom-l
  • Dad-s
  • Dad-m
  • Dad-l
  • Dad-xl

QTY:

low Stock
FreeShipping: $59+,Other Countries  $79+

DESCRIPTION

sku:16K11KGT92XJ
Age: 3 Months-5 Years Old
Season: Summer
Material: 95% Cotton

Size Chart

65lnchcm
recommended height25.59-33.4665-85
cloth length15.7540
bust10.6327*2
85lnchcm
recommended height33.46-41.3485-105
cloth length17.3244
bust12.231*2
105lnchcm
recommended height41.34-47.24105-120
cloth length18.948
bust13.7835*2
120lnchcm
recommended height47.24-53.15120-135
cloth length20.4752
bust15.3539*2
MOM-Slnchcm
recommended height61.02-62.99155-160
cloth length24.4162
bust17.7245*2
MOM-Mlnchcm
recommended height62.99-64.96160-165
cloth length25.264
bust18.547*2
MOM-Llnchcm
recommended height64.96-66.93165-170
cloth length25.9866
bust19.2949*2
DAD-Slnchcm
recommended height64.96-66.93165-170
cloth length28.3572
bust20.0851*2
DAD-Mlnchcm
recommended height66.93-70.87170-180
cloth length29.1374
bust20.8753*2
DAD-Llnchcm
recommended height70.87-72.83180-185
cloth length29.9276
bust21.6555*2
DAD-XLlnchcm
recommended height72.83-74.8185-190
cloth length30.7178
bust22.4457*2

All dimensions are measured manually with a deviation of 2 to 4cm.

SHIPPING & RETURN

Worldwide Delivery

Free Shipping to US order $59+

Free Shipping to Other Countries order $79+

Processing Time: 3-5 Business Days after payment.

Super Savings: 7 - 12 days

Expedited Shipping: 2 - 5 days


Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date

2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package

3. Return shipping fee is afforded by customers

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

Reindeer Pattern Letter Print Family Sweatshirt Set

$16.29

Mom Girl Stripes Matching Dress

$24.82

Polka Dots Round Neck Family Outfits

$13.99

Mom Girl Stripe Sleeveless Maxi Dress

$15.99

Classic Red Plaid Shirt (Shirt Dress) Family Matching Shirt

$20.22

Mom Girl Lace Patchwork Halter Matching Swimwear

$16.99

Mom Girl Ruffle Trim Halter Matching Swimwear

$13.99

Daddy's Girl Family Summer T-Shirt

$12.38

Mini Boss Family Summer T-Shirt

$15.17

Tribal Prints Family Outfits

$17.99

Mom Girl Floral Print Swimming Romper

$16.70

Mom Kids Eyelashes Summer Outfits

$19.11

size chart

Sizerecommended heightcloth lengthbust
6525.59-33.4615.7510.63
8533.46-41.3417.3212.2
10541.34-47.2418.913.78
12047.24-53.1520.4715.35
MOM-S61.02-62.9924.4117.72
MOM-M62.99-64.9625.218.5
MOM-L64.96-66.9325.9819.29
DAD-S64.96-66.9328.3520.08
DAD-M66.93-70.8729.1320.87
DAD-L70.87-72.8329.9221.65
DAD-XL72.83-74.830.7122.44
Sizerecommended heightcloth lengthbust
6565-854027*2
8585-1054431*2
105105-1204835*2
120120-1355239*2
MOM-S155-1606245*2
MOM-M160-1656447*2
MOM-L165-1706649*2
DAD-S165-1707251*2
DAD-M170-1807453*2
DAD-L180-1857655*2
DAD-XL185-1907857*2

Size Specification

Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
550-3M0-3M50-56cm22.0/55
653-6M3-6M56-62cm26.0/65
706-9M6-9M68-74cm28.0/70
759-12M9-12M74-80cm29.5/75
Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
8012-18M12-18M80-86cm31.5/80
9018-24M18-24M86-92cm35.5/90
1003T2-392-98cm39.5/100
1104T3-498-104cm43.5/110
Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
1205Y4-5104-110cm47.5/120
1256Y5-6110-116cm49.5/125
1307Y6-7116-122cm51.5/130
1358Y7-8122-128cm53.5/135
1409Y8-9128-134cm54.5/140
14510Y9-10134-140cm57.5/145
15011Y10-11140-146cm59.5/150
15512Y11-12146-152cm61.0/155
Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU Size
MOM-S24683436
MOM-M6810123840
MOM-L101214164244
MOM-XL141618204648
MOM-2XL182022245052
MOM-3XL222426285456
DAD-SS34364446
DAD-MM38404850
DAD-LL42445254
DAD-XLXL46485658
DAD-2XLXXL50526062
DAD-3XLXXXL54566466

Customer Reviews