Dark Blue Stripes Family Summer Outfits

$18.98

Color: Dark_blue

Size: Size Chart

  • 80
  • 95
  • 105
  • 115
  • 125
  • 135
  • Mom-s
  • Mom-m
  • Mom-l
  • Mom-xl
  • Dad-s
  • Dad-m
  • Dad-l
  • Dad-xl

QTY:

low Stock
FreeShipping: $59+,Other Countries  $79+

DESCRIPTION

sku:FX17021301
Age: 1-8 Years Old
Season: Summer
Material: Cotton

Size Chart

105lnchcm
waistline19.2949
shorts length11.4229
recommended height41.34-45.28105-115
cloth length25.5965
bust16.1441
115lnchcm
waistline20.4752
shorts length12.231
recommended height45.28-49.21115-125
cloth length26.7768
bust17.3244
125lnchcm
waistline21.6555
shorts length12.9933
recommended height49.21-53.15125-135
cloth length27.9571
bust18.547
135lnchcm
waistline22.8358
shorts length13.7835
recommended height53.15-57.09135-145
cloth length29.1374
bust19.6950
80lnchcm
waistline16.9343
shorts length9.8425
recommended height31.5-37.480-95
cloth length23.2359
bust14.1736
95lnchcm
waistline18.1146
shorts length10.6327
recommended height37.4-41.3495-105
cloth length24.4162
bust14.9638
MOM-Slnchcm
waistline24.863
shorts length12.9933
recommended height61.02-62.99155-160
cloth length31.580
bust 38.8 22.4457
MOM-Mlnchcm
waistline26.3867
shorts length13.7835
recommended height62.99-64.96160-165
cloth length33.0784
bust23.2359
MOM-Llnchcm
waistline27.9571
shorts length14.5737
recommended height64.96-66.93165-170
cloth length34.6588
bust24.0261
MOM-XLlnchcm
waistline29.5375
shorts length15.3539
recommended height68.9175
cloth length36.2292
bust24.863
DAD-Slnchcm
waistline26.9768.5
shorts length14.9638
recommended height64.96-66.93165-170
cloth length35.8391
bust26.3867
DAD-Mlnchcm
waistline28.9473.5
shorts length15.7540
recommended height66.93-68.9170-175
cloth length37.896
bust27.1769
DAD-Llnchcm
waistline30.9178.5
shorts length16.5442
recommended height68.9-70.87175-180
cloth length39.76101
bust27.9571
DAD-XLlnchcm
waistline32.8783.5
shorts length17.3244
recommended height70.87-72.83180-185
cloth length41.73106
bust28.7473

All dimensions are measured manually with a deviation of 2 to 4cm.

SHIPPING & RETURN

Worldwide Delivery

Free Shipping to US order $59+

Free Shipping to Other Countries order $79+

Processing Time: 3-5 Business Days after payment.

Super Savings: 7 - 12 days

Expedited Shipping: 2 - 5 days


Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date

2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package

3. Return shipping fee is afforded by customers

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

Bear Pattern Family Outfits

$9.77

Cartoon Pizza Pattern Pullover Family T-Shirt

$13.29

Number Letters Pattern Round Neck Family T-Shirt

$16.85

Plaid Turn-Down Collar Family Outfits

$25.99

Reindeer Print Family Summer Outfits

$14.54

Polka Dots Round Neck Family Outfits

$13.99

Letters Pattern Round Neck Family T-Shirt

$18.54

Stripe Family Summer Two Pieces Set

$29.07

Cartoon Figures Print Family T-Shirt

$12.03

Star Prints Patchwork Family Tops

$14.00

Classic Red Plaid Shirt (Shirt Dress) Family Matching Shirt

$18.40

Christmas Snowflake Prints Zipper Elastic Waist Family Pajamas

$22.47

size chart

Sizewaistlineshorts lengthrecommended heightcloth lengthbustbust 38.8
10519.2911.4241.34-45.2825.5916.14
11520.4712.245.28-49.2126.7717.32
12521.6512.9949.21-53.1527.9518.5
13522.8313.7853.15-57.0929.1319.69
8016.939.8431.5-37.423.2314.17
9518.1110.6337.4-41.3424.4114.96
MOM-S24.812.9961.02-62.9931.522.44
MOM-M26.3813.7862.99-64.9633.0723.23
MOM-L27.9514.5764.96-66.9334.6524.02
MOM-XL29.5315.3568.936.2224.8
DAD-S26.9714.9664.96-66.9335.8326.38
DAD-M28.9415.7566.93-68.937.827.17
DAD-L30.9116.5468.9-70.8739.7627.95
DAD-XL32.8717.3270.87-72.8341.7328.74
Sizewaistlineshorts lengthrecommended heightcloth lengthbustbust 38.8
1054929105-1156541
1155231115-1256844
1255533125-1357147
1355835135-1457450
80432580-955936
95462795-1056238
MOM-S6333155-1608057
MOM-M6735160-1658459
MOM-L7137165-1708861
MOM-XL75391759263
DAD-S68.538165-1709167
DAD-M73.540170-1759669
DAD-L78.542175-18010171
DAD-XL83.544180-18510673

Size Specification

Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
550-3M0-3M50-56cm22.0/55
653-6M3-6M56-62cm26.0/65
706-9M6-9M68-74cm28.0/70
759-12M9-12M74-80cm29.5/75
Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
8012-18M12-18M80-86cm31.5/80
9018-24M18-24M86-92cm35.5/90
1003T2-392-98cm39.5/100
1104T3-498-104cm43.5/110
Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
1205Y4-5104-110cm47.5/120
1256Y5-6110-116cm49.5/125
1307Y6-7116-122cm51.5/130
1358Y7-8122-128cm53.5/135
1409Y8-9128-134cm54.5/140
14510Y9-10134-140cm57.5/145
15011Y10-11140-146cm59.5/150
15512Y11-12146-152cm61.0/155
Calladream SizeUS Size UK SizeEU Size
MOM-S24683436
MOM-M6810123840
MOM-L101214164244
MOM-XL141618204648
MOM-2XL182022245052
MOM-3XL222426285456
DAD-SS34364446
DAD-MM38404850
DAD-LL42445254
DAD-XLXL46485658
DAD-2XLXXL50526062
DAD-3XLXXXL54566466

Customer Reviews